수도총동문회

수도총동문회

더 나은 수도, 더 나은 미래를 위해 발 벗고 나섭니다.

현 임원진

※ 성명 / 졸업년 / 기수 / 학과 / 직책



유재흥 1976 48 건축 총동문회장 2022.6.~


김춘호 1980 52 기계         사무총장


염명기           1988             60          기계                사무국장



최용진 1975 47 전기         명예회장


정인희 1977 49 기계         수석부회장


김용복 1977 49 전기         부회장


전종만 1978 50 기계         부회장


김광동 1978 50 건축         부회장


구연기 1978 50 기계         부회장


손성운 1980 52 기계         부회장


김용호 1980 52 기계         부회장


이봉수 1980 52 기계         부회장


원인호 1980 52 기계         부회장


홍학선 1980 52 기계         부회장


최현수 1980 52 기계         부회장


김종화 1981 53 전기         부회장


김춘종 1981 53 전기         부회장

 

강현재 1981 53 전기         부회장


박상형 1981 53 전자         부회장


이의동 1981 53 기계         부회장


김성태 1981 53 전기         100주년사업회장


오영현 1981 53 전자         부회장


고봉진 1981 53 기계         부회장


박우섭 1982 54 전기         부회장


임석록 1983 55 전기         부회장


임창섭 1983 55 전자         부회장


정기봉 1983 55 전기         부회장


김영호 1984 56 전기         부회장


조남기 1984 56 전기         부회장


이창봉 1984 56 전기         부회장


이국찬 1985 57 전기         부회장


최종상 1986 58 전자         부회장


주병진            1986            58           전기              부회장

 

박종민            1986            58           전기              부회장

 

윤부현 1987 59 전기         부회장


백경진 1987 59 전기          감 사


성기철 1987 59 전자         부회장


성백동 1987 59 전기         부회장


이영국 1992 64 기계          감 사


조성현 1996 68 전기         부회장



이찬재 1976 48 전자          자문위원


이장환 1976 48 토목           자문위원

 

이정환 1976 48 전기          자문위원


강백운 1976 48          기계          자문위원


권승용 1976 48 전자          자문위원


권영일 1976 48          기계          자문위원

 

권태욱 1976 48 건축          자문위원


김승기 1976 48          기계          자문위원


김영노 1976 48          기계          자문위원

  

김윤회 1976 48          기계          자문위원


김현문 1976 48          기계          자문위원


박종화 1976 48          건축          자문위원


백호현 1976 48          토목          자문위원

  

소준영 1976 48          토목          자문위원

  

송근일 1976 48          건축          자문위원


송영태 1976 48          건축          자문위원


신용균 1976 48          기계          자문위원


신재경 1976 48          전자          자문위원


심상필 1976 48          건축          자문위원


오정근 1976 48          건축          자문위원


윤성선 1976 48          건축          자문위원

  

이관호 1976 48          전기          자문위원


이길상 1976 48          기계          자문위원


이황주 1976 48          토목          자문위원


장명학 1976 48          건축          자문위원


전수복 1976 48          기계          자문위원


조병훈 1976 48          건축          자문위원


허  준 1976 48          기계          자문위원


정형기 1976 48          기계          자문위원